Hôtel & Ryads Barrière le Naoura
4 starsBarrièreBarrière
Hôtel & Ryads Barrière le Naoura is a 4-star hotel in Marrakech, Morocco, tracked in the daily hotel price sample.
When is the cheapest time to book Hôtel & Ryads Barrière le Naoura?
Across 6,442 tracked price checks, the cheapest booking window for Hôtel & Ryads Barrière le Naoura has been 0–1 days before check-in, at a $402 median per night. The observed median nightly rate is $435. The lowest nightly median over the next year is $319, around July 8.
| Date | Median | Range |
|---|---|---|
| Sep 11, 2026 | $455 | $447 - $462 |
| Sep 12, 2026 | $546 | $444 - $647 |
| Sep 13, 2026 | $414 | $406 - $421 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | $414 | $406 - $421 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | $406 | $390 - $421 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | $526 | $485 - $566 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | $1,024 | $481 - $1,567 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | $390 | $329 - $1,326 |
| Sep 19, 2026 | $393 | $371 - $415 |
| Sep 20, 2026 | $414 | $406 - $421 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | $504 | $406 - $601 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | $414 | $406 - $421 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | $426 | $410 - $442 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | $653 | $584 - $721 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | $579 | $444 - $714 |
| Sep 26, 2026 | $583 | $444 - $721 |
| Sep 27, 2026 | $429 | $421 - $436 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | $466 | $449 - $483 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | $490 | $449 - $530 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | $466 | $449 - $483 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | $572 | $536 - $607 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | $572 | $537 - $607 |
| Oct 3, 2026 | $613 | $536 - $690 |
| Oct 4, 2026 | $517 | $498 - $535 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | $575 | $527 - $622 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | $549 | $511 - $587 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | $1,864 | $1,804 - $1,923 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | $1,924 | $1,718 - $2,130 |
| Oct 10, 2026 | $1,877 | $1,624 - $2,130 |
| Oct 11, 2026 | $520 | $463 - $577 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | $515 | $454 - $576 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | $489 | $435 - $543 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | $478 | $415 - $541 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | $660 | $558 - $762 |
| Oct 16, 2026 | $671 | $581 - $760 |
| Oct 17, 2026 | $645 | $573 - $716 |
| Oct 18, 2026 | $519 | $450 - $587 |
| Oct 19, 2026 | $577 | $499 - $654 |
| Oct 20, 2026 | $549 | $476 - $622 |
| Oct 21, 2026 | $645 | $573 - $716 |
| Oct 22, 2026 | $590 | $511 - $668 |
| Oct 23, 2026 | $1,301 | $697 - $1,905 |
| Oct 24, 2026 | $1,285 | $670 - $1,900 |
| Oct 25, 2026 | $723 | $704 - $742 |
| Oct 26, 2026 | $689 | $668 - $709 |
| Oct 27, 2026 | $663 | $655 - $670 |
| Oct 28, 2026 | $590 | $511 - $668 |
| Oct 29, 2026 | $603 | $536 - $670 |
| Oct 30, 2026 | $689 | $668 - $709 |
| Oct 31, 2026 | $581 | $580 - $704 |
| Nov 1, 2026 | $372 | $328 - $415 |
| Nov 2, 2026 | $489 | $435 - $543 |
| Nov 3, 2026 | $554 | $415 - $692 |
| Nov 4, 2026 | $489 | $435 - $543 |
| Nov 5, 2026 | $519 | $450 - $587 |
| Nov 6, 2026 | $612 | $529 - $694 |
| Nov 7, 2026 | $478 | $415 - $541 |
| Nov 8, 2026 | $489 | $435 - $543 |
| Nov 9, 2026 | $554 | $415 - $692 |
| Nov 10, 2026 | $495 | $447 - $543 |
| Nov 11, 2026 | $478 | $415 - $541 |
| Nov 12, 2026 | $487 | $431 - $543 |
| Nov 13, 2026 | $519 | $450 - $587 |
| Nov 14, 2026 | $565 | $435 - $694 |
| Nov 15, 2026 | $448 | $389 - $507 |
| Nov 16, 2026 | $520 | $463 - $577 |
| Nov 17, 2026 | $475 | $409 - $541 |
| Nov 18, 2026 | $489 | $435 - $543 |
| Nov 19, 2026 | $479 | $415 - $542 |
| Nov 20, 2026 | $532 | $474 - $589 |
| Nov 21, 2026 | $526 | $464 - $588 |
| Nov 22, 2026 | $375 | $333 - $416 |
| Nov 23, 2026 | $367 | $319 - $415 |
| Nov 24, 2026 | $375 | $333 - $416 |
| Nov 25, 2026 | $367 | $319 - $415 |
| Nov 26, 2026 | $375 | $333 - $416 |
| Nov 27, 2026 | $388 | $337 - $438 |
| Nov 28, 2026 | $373 | $329 - $416 |
| Nov 29, 2026 | $367 | $319 - $415 |
| Nov 30, 2026 | $375 | $333 - $416 |
| Dec 1, 2026 | $347 | $313 - $380 |
| Dec 2, 2026 | $344 | $306 - $381 |
| Dec 3, 2026 | $357 | $310 - $403 |
| Dec 4, 2026 | $352 | $324 - $379 |
| Dec 5, 2026 | $337 | $293 - $380 |
| Dec 6, 2026 | $345 | $308 - $381 |
| Dec 7, 2026 | $337 | $293 - $380 |
| Dec 8, 2026 | $344 | $306 - $381 |
| Dec 9, 2026 | $337 | $293 - $380 |
| Dec 10, 2026 | $350 | $319 - $381 |
| Dec 11, 2026 | $337 | $293 - $380 |
| Dec 12, 2026 | $344 | $306 - $381 |
| Dec 13, 2026 | $337 | $293 - $381 |
| Dec 14, 2026 | $344 | $306 - $381 |
| Dec 15, 2026 | $337 | $293 - $381 |
| Dec 16, 2026 | $344 | $306 - $381 |
| Dec 17, 2026 | $337 | $293 - $381 |
| Dec 18, 2026 | $380 | $344 - $415 |
| Dec 19, 2026 | $557 | $491 - $623 |
| Dec 20, 2026 | $561 | $499 - $623 |
| Dec 21, 2026 | $550 | $476 - $623 |
| Dec 22, 2026 | $644 | $502 - $786 |
| Dec 23, 2026 | $1,255 | $491 - $2,018 |
| Dec 24, 2026 | $644 | $573 - $715 |
| Dec 25, 2026 | $587 | $504 - $669 |
| Dec 26, 2026 | $603 | $537 - $669 |
| Dec 27, 2026 | $590 | $511 - $669 |
| Dec 28, 2026 | $682 | $602 - $761 |
| Jan 2, 2027 | $1,170 | $564 - $1,776 |
| Jan 3, 2027 | $439 | $369 - $509 |
| Jan 4, 2027 | $373 | $365 - $381 |
| Jan 5, 2027 | $375 | $369 - $381 |
| Jan 6, 2027 | $373 | $365 - $381 |
| Jan 7, 2027 | $375 | $369 - $381 |
| Jan 8, 2027 | $373 | $365 - $381 |
| Jan 9, 2027 | $373 | $364 - $381 |
| Jan 10, 2027 | $373 | $365 - $381 |
| Jan 11, 2027 | $335 | $325 - $344 |
| Jan 12, 2027 | $337 | $329 - $344 |
| Jan 13, 2027 | $335 | $325 - $344 |
| Jan 14, 2027 | $337 | $329 - $344 |
| Jan 15, 2027 | $336 | $327 - $344 |
| Jan 16, 2027 | $337 | $329 - $344 |
| Jan 17, 2027 | $338 | $332 - $344 |
| Jan 18, 2027 | $337 | $329 - $344 |
| Jan 19, 2027 | $335 | $325 - $344 |
| Jan 20, 2027 | $638 | $329 - $946 |
| Jan 21, 2027 | $335 | $325 - $344 |
| Jan 22, 2027 | $373 | $365 - $381 |
| Jan 23, 2027 | $371 | $361 - $381 |
| Jan 24, 2027 | $373 | $365 - $381 |
| Jan 25, 2027 | $371 | $361 - $381 |
| Jan 26, 2027 | $373 | $365 - $381 |
| Jan 27, 2027 | $371 | $361 - $381 |
| Jan 28, 2027 | $437 | $365 - $509 |
| Jan 29, 2027 | $435 | $424 - $446 |
| Jan 30, 2027 | $437 | $428 - $445 |
| Jan 31, 2027 | $408 | $397 - $418 |
| Feb 1, 2027 | $373 | $365 - $381 |
| Feb 2, 2027 | $371 | $361 - $381 |
| Feb 3, 2027 | $373 | $365 - $381 |
| Feb 4, 2027 | $371 | $361 - $381 |
| Feb 5, 2027 | $373 | $365 - $381 |
| Feb 6, 2027 | $374 | $367 - $381 |
| Feb 7, 2027 | $373 | $365 - $381 |
| Feb 8, 2027 | $371 | $361 - $381 |
| Feb 9, 2027 | $373 | $365 - $381 |
| Feb 10, 2027 | $371 | $361 - $381 |
| Feb 11, 2027 | $373 | $365 - $381 |
| Feb 12, 2027 | $371 | $361 - $381 |
| Feb 13, 2027 | $437 | $428 - $445 |
| Feb 14, 2027 | $406 | $394 - $418 |
| Feb 15, 2027 | $437 | $365 - $509 |
| Feb 16, 2027 | $654 | $361 - $946 |
| Feb 17, 2027 | $437 | $365 - $509 |
| Feb 18, 2027 | $371 | $361 - $381 |
| Feb 19, 2027 | $373 | $365 - $381 |
| Feb 20, 2027 | $372 | $362 - $381 |
| Feb 21, 2027 | $473 | $464 - $482 |
| Feb 22, 2027 | $471 | $460 - $482 |
| Feb 23, 2027 | $473 | $464 - $482 |
| Feb 24, 2027 | $424 | $412 - $436 |
| Feb 25, 2027 | $473 | $464 - $482 |
| Feb 26, 2027 | $471 | $460 - $482 |
| Feb 27, 2027 | $473 | $464 - $482 |
| Feb 28, 2027 | $371 | $361 - $381 |
| Mar 1, 2027 | $336 | $329 - $343 |
| Mar 2, 2027 | $665 | $325 - $1,004 |
| Mar 3, 2027 | $336 | $329 - $343 |
| Mar 4, 2027 | $337 | $330 - $344 |
| Mar 5, 2027 | $374 | $329 - $418 |
| Mar 6, 2027 | $335 | $325 - $344 |
| Mar 7, 2027 | $336 | $329 - $343 |
| Mar 8, 2027 | $353 | $344 - $362 |
| Mar 9, 2027 | $355 | $347 - $362 |
| Mar 10, 2027 | $357 | $351 - $362 |
| Mar 13, 2027 | $406 | $406 - $406 |
| Mar 14, 2027 | $397 | $397 - $397 |
| Mar 15, 2027 | $401 | $401 - $401 |
| Mar 16, 2027 | $406 | $406 - $406 |
| Mar 17, 2027 | $397 | $397 - $397 |
| Mar 18, 2027 | $401 | $401 - $401 |
| Mar 19, 2027 | $406 | $406 - $406 |
| Mar 20, 2027 | $399 | $392 - $406 |
| Mar 21, 2027 | $365 | $351 - $379 |
| Mar 22, 2027 | $370 | $370 - $370 |
| Mar 23, 2027 | $368 | $368 - $368 |
| Mar 24, 2027 | $573 | $564 - $582 |
| Mar 25, 2027 | $577 | $571 - $583 |
| Mar 26, 2027 | $567 | $567 - $567 |
| Mar 27, 2027 | $564 | $564 - $564 |
| Mar 28, 2027 | $535 | $535 - $535 |
| Mar 29, 2027 | $361 | $361 - $361 |
| Mar 30, 2027 | $365 | $365 - $365 |
| Mar 31, 2027 | $370 | $370 - $370 |
| Apr 1, 2027 | $453 | $444 - $461 |
| Apr 2, 2027 | $464 | $464 - $464 |
| Apr 3, 2027 | $471 | $471 - $471 |
| Apr 4, 2027 | $452 | $444 - $460 |
| Apr 5, 2027 | $464 | $464 - $464 |
| Apr 6, 2027 | $471 | $471 - $471 |
| Apr 7, 2027 | $454 | $454 - $454 |
| Apr 8, 2027 | $464 | $464 - $464 |
| Apr 9, 2027 | $470 | $470 - $470 |
| Apr 10, 2027 | $460 | $460 - $460 |
| Apr 11, 2027 | $464 | $464 - $464 |
| Apr 12, 2027 | $470 | $470 - $470 |
| Apr 13, 2027 | $459 | $459 - $459 |
| Apr 14, 2027 | $464 | $464 - $464 |
| Apr 15, 2027 | $470 | $470 - $470 |
| Apr 16, 2027 | $480 | $480 - $480 |
| Apr 17, 2027 | $491 | $491 - $491 |
| Apr 18, 2027 | $1,077 | $534 - $1,620 |
| Apr 19, 2027 | $522 | $522 - $522 |
| Apr 20, 2027 | $527 | $527 - $527 |
| Apr 21, 2027 | $534 | $534 - $534 |
| Apr 22, 2027 | $522 | $522 - $522 |
| Apr 23, 2027 | $527 | $527 - $527 |
| Apr 24, 2027 | $534 | $534 - $534 |
| Apr 25, 2027 | $533 | $533 - $533 |
| Apr 26, 2027 | $527 | $527 - $527 |
| Apr 27, 2027 | $534 | $534 - $534 |
| Apr 28, 2027 | $522 | $522 - $522 |
| Apr 29, 2027 | $527 | $527 - $527 |
| Apr 30, 2027 | $534 | $534 - $534 |
| May 1, 2027 | $522 | $522 - $522 |
| May 2, 2027 | $527 | $527 - $527 |
| May 3, 2027 | $498 | $498 - $498 |
| May 4, 2027 | $475 | $475 - $475 |
| May 5, 2027 | $518 | $518 - $518 |
| May 6, 2027 | $534 | $534 - $534 |
| May 7, 2027 | $522 | $522 - $522 |
| May 8, 2027 | $537 | $527 - $546 |
| May 9, 2027 | $470 | $470 - $470 |
| May 10, 2027 | $459 | $459 - $459 |
| May 11, 2027 | $464 | $464 - $464 |
| May 12, 2027 | $470 | $470 - $470 |
| May 13, 2027 | $459 | $459 - $459 |
| May 14, 2027 | $491 | $491 - $491 |
| May 15, 2027 | $498 | $498 - $498 |
| May 16, 2027 | $522 | $522 - $522 |
| May 17, 2027 | $491 | $491 - $491 |
| May 18, 2027 | $470 | $470 - $470 |
| May 19, 2027 | $459 | $459 - $459 |
| May 20, 2027 | $464 | $464 - $464 |
| May 21, 2027 | $470 | $470 - $470 |
| May 22, 2027 | $459 | $459 - $459 |
| May 23, 2027 | $464 | $464 - $464 |
| May 24, 2027 | $470 | $470 - $470 |
| May 25, 2027 | $459 | $459 - $459 |
| May 26, 2027 | $464 | $464 - $464 |
| May 27, 2027 | $470 | $470 - $470 |
| May 28, 2027 | $459 | $459 - $459 |
| May 29, 2027 | $464 | $464 - $464 |
| May 30, 2027 | $470 | $470 - $470 |
| May 31, 2027 | $459 | $459 - $459 |
| Jun 1, 2027 | $365 | $365 - $365 |
| Jun 2, 2027 | $369 | $369 - $369 |
| Jun 3, 2027 | $360 | $360 - $360 |
| Jun 4, 2027 | $365 | $365 - $365 |
| Jun 5, 2027 | $369 | $369 - $369 |
| Jun 6, 2027 | $360 | $360 - $360 |
| Jun 7, 2027 | $350 | $350 - $350 |
| Jun 8, 2027 | $369 | $369 - $369 |
| Jun 9, 2027 | $360 | $360 - $360 |
| Jun 10, 2027 | $358 | $358 - $358 |
Observed sample summaries are historical price observations, not guaranteed availability.
0–1 days in advance
Across observed booking windows, median prices range from $402 to $406. The spread is modest, so treat this as a directional signal rather than a strict rule.
Booking window medians
6,442 price checks - high confidenceCompared with Marrakech
Its observed median is 28% below the Marrakech city median.
See the Marrakech timing chartFrequently asked questions
How much does Hôtel & Ryads Barrière le Naoura cost per night?
Observed nightly medians for Hôtel & Ryads Barrière le Naoura center on $435, ranging from $319 on the cheapest dates to $1,924 at the peak.
Is Hôtel & Ryads Barrière le Naoura cheaper last-minute or in advance?
Neither clearly wins: the 90+ days median of $403 and the 0–1 days median of $402 differ by less than 5%.
Is Hôtel & Ryads Barrière le Naoura cheaper on weekdays than on weekends?
The day of the week barely moves the price: the Sunday–Thursday median of $403 and the Friday–Saturday median of $406 differ by less than 5%. The cheapest check-in day has been Sunday.
What is the cheapest time of year to stay at Hôtel & Ryads Barrière le Naoura?
Over the next year, July looks cheapest with nightly medians around $326, while October peaks at around $597.
When is Hôtel & Ryads Barrière le Naoura most expensive?
The highest nightly median observed over the next year is $1,924, around October 9. By booking window, prices peak at a $406 median when booked 31–60 days before check-in.
How does Hôtel & Ryads Barrière le Naoura compare with Marrakech hotel prices?
Its $435 observed median runs 28% below the Marrakech city median of $607.
Marrakech
Rue el Adala




